My Cart

Close
Touch of Synergy

Coco Vegetable Oil - 200 ml.

€ 12.87 EUR

ES30900G

Scientific name: Cocos nucifera

Coconut vegetable oil is a natural cosmetic wonder that moisturizes and protects the skin and hair. It is used as a night cream, as it repairs the skin and gives it a radiance. And for its antibiotic properties it is a good remedy to prevent acne and infections and skin problems. It also has multiple uses in cooking and baking providing its characteristic flavor and its multiple properties to your health.


You also Viewed

Language
English
Open drop down